Landscape with the ruins of Neideck castle (?)
Watercolour highlighted in white on wove. (c. 1820). 16.8 x 20.7 cm.
Risultato: € 1.375*
Provenienz:
Sehr schön und farbfrisch erhalten.
19 secolo
Opere su carta