Colour lithograph on “Arches” wove. (1958). C. 38,5 : 56 cm (sheet c. 49: 65 cm). A “H.C.” impression. Signed lower right.

Mourlot 208.
Im Passepartoutausschnitt und verso gebräunt. Mit winzigen Fleckchen. Oberer Rand etwas wellig, sonst in gutem Zustand.